Saturday, October 10, 2009

what a day






today i had fun with ma couz qilla..takda la sunyi sbb rezza takda hahaha we went to ikea saja nak jalan2 finally i dpt makan my meatballs sedap tak hengat rasa nak lagi but so kenyang hahahha..muahahahhaha...then nak balik demmit keta rosak plak takleh start battery keta kong hahaha so semntara tunggu mekanik kitaorg apa lagi bergossip sambil snap few pic hehehe

Friday, October 9, 2009

apart of my wish list hahah




da list is quite long but i pick the most important thing i want in my life heheh first to get da e63 i noe dat im so outdated but who cares i just love it..then i just want a ring from him one n only him so dat i noe he always be with me..then i wish i can study somewhr in aussie,if i cant go i might tink about going holiday day thr with my love ones or visit my love ones....the list still cont but i hope i can get this 3 first so dat i can cont my other wish list hahaha...

happy+sad=sappy hahhahah






since my blog update yday so i will post about today n yday hahaha wtf mannn....im so sad yday dat i cant spent time lama sgt with him but i understand he have to help his mom but i had great time with him doin manicure n bergado2 di mcd hehehee...masa nak balik so damn sad mcm taknak tinggal kan dia dh la nak g camping jauh plak tu menci,menci tak suka tak suka....but lawa kan kuku ku hehehe...nanti nak buat dua2 plak bila ada duit nanti la hahahahha...today nya story la patutnya hanta si dia kat kolej but endup tertido n kepala sakit sesgt pg tu heheh ampun baby...then di sebabkan kesunyian n kebosanan sy menjadi gela di dlm class photo dgn pisang2 saya...heheheheheh

Monday, October 5, 2009

still searching...

http://www.raffles.edu.au/index.php/Bachelor-of-Arts-VisComm/Photography.html

http://www.qantm.com.au/courses/index.cfm#graphicdesign

so far this 2 university yg ada ma courses still searching still searching stillllllllllll argh but at da same time tgh risau dpt ke blaja sana....

gilak!






this what happen kalu menangguh assigment heheh leh jadi gila hahahhah kena buat story board for advert n so on n i just start buat demmit la adeh bila nak abis nie....mati aku mcm nieeeeeeeee

Sunday, October 4, 2009

epah dh kawin :)








felicitation a epa n sham.

Thursday, October 1, 2009

wappyyippiehippi!!!!!!!!!




speechless,untinkable n alot more heheh cant express it through words hahaha im so damn happy today dat i'm having fun with him,i miss him so much i got to meet him once a week maybe if im lucky enough i might see him twice a week hehehe we went to tropicana watching movie dat movie suck "far cry" nyesal gela tgk adeh but atleast i spent time with him watching movie heheheh then afta dat jalan at tropicana mall tu still agak membosan kan..later afta tropicana we went to giant to settle up my bill celcom heheh byk gela sorry baby jgn marah k heheheh then we had our hi tea at secret resepi tom yung kung yummy sedapppp ada la sikit rasa selera nak makan dh 3 ari tada selera nak makan....muah love ya syg...